skip navigation

810 Varsity Combine Results: 40

By Chad Rader, 810 Varsity, 04/27/19, 5:30PM CDT

Share

Read the results of the 40-yard dash from April 27

Read the results of the 40-yard dash from the 810 Varsity Combine on April 27, 2019 at Shawnee Mission East.

 

First Name Last Name School 40
Angelo Butts McCluer North  4.50
Jaylin Noel Park Hill 4.56
Dakari Hartfield McCluer North 4.56
Luke Grimm Raymore-Peculiar 4.56
Jeremy Brown North Kansas City 4.57
Kordan Harris Saint Thomas Aquinas 4.59
Shomari  Parnell Andover Central 4.59
Myles Nash Olathe South 4.59
Manowa Preston FL Schlagle  4.60
Kendall Brewer Schlagle 4.62
MarQuan  Whetstone  Van Horn   4.62
Andrew Nehrbass Olathe South 4.62
Brandon Hall Nkchs 4.62
Taylor Wilson  Lee's Summit west  4.62
Dae’Qwan  Leathers Tahlequah 4.63
Terrence  Collins II St. Thomas Aquinas 4.64
Nicholas Schwarz Blue Valley Northwest 4.66
Luke Vega Blue Valley Northwest 4.66
Travon SpringField McCluer North 4.66
Jordin Epting Olathe East 4.66
Thomas Edward Blue Valley Northwest 4.66
Jonathan Jefferson McCluer North  4.66
Brandon Snell  Piper  4.66
Myles Shaw Lee's Summit North  4.66
Hezekiah Newman Olathe East 4.66
Justin  Fountain Jr Bishop Miege  4.67
Andrew KAYHILL Lee Summit West  4.67
Jaylin Richardson Schlagle 4.68
Ty Lindenman Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.69
Gaige  Warren Park Hill South 4.69
LaJames White Piper 4.69
Jackson Miller De Soto  4.69
Elias Carson  St Thomas Aquinas  4.69
Ethan Light Pittsburg  4.70
Uciph McDaniel Topeka   4.70
Jay'Len Thompson Grandview 4.70
Gavin Oyler Grain Valley 4.71
Jace Reynolds Harrisonville  4.71
Davontae Telar Van Horn  4.72
Jovon Ray Raytown South 4.72
Brandon  Lane jr St Micheal Archangel   4.72
Ryan Belt Lee's Summit 4.72
Tyler Reishus Mill Valley  4.72
Jackson Vest Raymore Peculiar 4.72
Tony Lunson Olathe South 4.72
Antone Grant Grandview 4.74
DeVon Williams McCluer North 4.75
Bartholomew Ausler III Bishop Miege 4.75
Preven Christon Maize High 4.75
Dmauri Franklin Olathe East 4.75
Ace McKinnis Grand Island 4.75
Jaylen  Carter Washburn Rural  4.75
Mason Perez Larned  4.75
Brock Ivy Park Hill South 4.75
Shane Watts De Soto  4.76
Darion Neal Parkhill Highschool 4.77
Kahlil Allen Blue Valley North 4.78
Ryan Olivas Liberty   4.78
Shavion Bethea Lawrence  4.78
Jared Givens Wichita Northwest  4.78
Taylor Bledsoe Lafayette 4.78
Joshua Becton Schlagle 4.78
Cameron Penny St Thomas Aquinas 4.78
Jack Moellers St. James Academy 4.78
Reed Smith Olathe South 4.78
Kaleb White Olathe Northwest  4.78
Marrell Fountain  Olathe East 4.78
Keaton Robertson  Maize High School  4.79
Mack Moeller Bishop Miege 4.80
Trent Flake Grain Valley 4.80
Ty Black Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.80
Julian Eslinger Winnetonka 4.81
Nathan Sharp Park Hill South  4.81
Deshon Lewis Lawrence 4.81
Xavier Loyd Blue Springs 4.81
Samuel DeZube Blue Valley 4.81
Tony Friends  Shawnee Mission East  4.82
Daigen Moulton Arkansas City 4.82
JACKSON HILSABECK Ray-Pec HS 4.82
Sterling Harvey Olathe East 4.82
Chance Omli Eisenhower 4.84
Cory Macon Schlagle 4.84
Briggs Bartosh Park Hill South 4.84
AJ Cooper Basehor Linwood  4.84
Taggert Baker Mill Valley 4.84
Isaiah Gavin Saint Thomas Aquinas 4.84
Zack Hoxsie Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.84
Cody Clemons Papillion LaVista 4.84
Darius Bibbs Olathe East 4.84
Levi Sprague Olathe South 4.84
Cooper Glavan Clay Center 4.84
Dawson Parks Staley High School 4.84
Dominic Lee Sumner Academy 4.84
Dominic Berry Topeka High 4.84
Eli Lamb Farmington R-7 4.84
Marcus Preston Free State 4.85
Eliyh Dobron Piper High School 4.86
Jordan Scruggs Harmon 4.87
Christopher Paige Excelsior Springs 4.87
Timothy  Dorsey Bishop Miege  4.87
Carlos Cortez Lafayette 4.87
Heisman LaFave Savannah  4.87
Graham Sutherland Raypec  4.87
Garrett Kellner De Soto 4.87
Ryan Andrew Olathe Northwest 4.87
kenneth hampton Jr Maize 4.87
Robert Smith Garden Plain 4.88
De'Aric Quinn Shawnee Mission North  4.88
Bobby Pierce Grandview  4.88
Rylan Miller Shawnee Mission North  4.88
Jackson  Novacek Olathe West 4.88
Erwin Nash Olathe South 4.89
Warren  Bennett III Liberty North  4.90
Nehemiah Bankston Grandview 4.90
Hunter Niemann Maize South 4.90
Price Terrill Shawnee Mission East 4.90
Hayden Henderson DeSoto 4.90
Christopher McGee Lawrence 4.91
Sean Mitchell Van Horn 4.91
Kaidan Armstead Liberty North 4.91
Zachery Mills Mill Valley 4.91
Miles Henderson Lafayette 4.91
Dallas Williams De Soto 4.91
Jacob Younkman Northwest High school 4.91
Lukas Craig Olathe South 4.91
Jaxon Harbour Glendale  4.91
Connor DeLong Olathe West 4.91
Ryley  Wheat Free State 4.92
Andrew Schwinn Maur Hill  4.92
Trevor Erickson Chattahoochee County 4.93
Qua’Shon Leathers Tahlequah 4.93
Isaac Alexander Olathe South  4.93
Jack Mullen Shawnee Mission South 4.94
Gunner  Elkins Ray-Pec 4.94
Wilson Selzer Rockhurst 4.94
Shawn Hendershot  Blue Valley North  4.94
Brock Bruggeman St. James Academy 4.94
Tucker Atwood Rockhurst 4.94
Lee  Marshall III Shawnee Mission East  4.95
Reece Dawson Willard, MO 4.95
Colin Shields Maize South  4.95
Austin Rosetta De Soto  4.95
Kenneth  Perry McClure North  4.96
Andrew Wendling Emporia High School 4.96
Chase Harris  McClure North 4.97
Andrew Holpin Blue Valley Northwest 4.97
Zac Daher Northwest  4.97
Hudson Gray Beloit 4.97
Isaiah Smith Blue Valley Northwest 4.97
Christopher Rhodes Truman 4.98
Shane  Fredrickson Lee’s Summit West 4.99
Chase Hammond Lee's Summit West 4.99
David Jacquez Fort Osage  4.99
Braden Niemann Maize South  5.00
Dj Witt Carthage  5.00
Trysten Heck Baldwin 5.00
Trey Adams Hays 5.00
Domingo Vega-Thomas Wichita Northwest 5.00
Kendall Norrod Maize 5.00
Jr Tatum Basehor-Linwood 5.00
Eli Fahnestock Andover  5.00
Noah Rogers Shawnee Mission North 5.00
Mason Ross Wichita NorthWest 5.00
Brayden Burleson Mid Buchanan  5.00
Kort Mattison Washburn Rural  5.00
Silas Etter Eudora 5.00
Colton Jegen Mill Valley  5.00
Dionte Brown Saint Thomas Aquinas  5.01
Connor Doble Bishop Miege 5.02
Danny  Carroll  St. Thomas Aquinas  5.02
Fabien Billbe Raymore-Peculiar 5.03
Joshua Cusick Blue Valley Northwest 5.03
Kennedy Atkinson Harrisonville 5.03
Bobby  Hummel Rockhurst  5.06
Reid Cowan Seaman 5.06
Tyler Fiala Blue Springs 5.06
Max Close SM South 5.06
Michael  Henderson Shawnee Mission East  5.06
Alec Younggren Olathe South 5.06
Grant Hajicek Rock Bridge  5.06
Branden Martin Piper High School 5.06
Kenny Fehrman Wellington KS 5.06
Donovan Ganapini Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.07
Evan Ranallo Blue Valley Northwest 5.07
Jake McEnaney Tarkio 5.08
Sam Hecht Mill Valley  5.09
Kadyn Galbreath Emporia 5.10
Jack Meylan Shawnee Mission Northwest  5.10
J.P. Deeter Topeka  5.10
Jacob Poisal Harrisonville 5.10
Tyler Wilson Winnetonka 5.10
Corbin Bevan Kearney  5.10
Carlton Perkins   5.10
Key'an York McCluer North  5.12
Devin Force Lees Summit West 5.12
Luke Schneider  Lansing  5.12
Anthony  Wilson II  Lee's Summit  5.12
Caden Stone St Joe Benton 5.12
Antonio Cobb’s II Piper High School 5.12
Quincy Adams J.C. Harmon 5.12
Sawyer Kramer Ell-Saline 5.13
Brian Burns Bishop Miege 5.13
Braden  Bartosh Park Hill South 5.13
Eric Avery Park Hill South 5.15
Keith Locke Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.15
Luke Jennings Basehor Linwood  5.15
Lee Allen Lincoln Prep 5.15
Patrick Carlton Carthage 5.15
Connor Baxley Liberty North  5.16
Travis Simms McCluer North  5.16
Bradley Woodard McCluer North 5.16
Maxxwell Ford Basehor Linwood 5.16
Thomas Manske Saint Thomas Aquinas  5.16
Brandon Ahart Piper  5.16
Carson Caldwell Mill Valley  5.16
Jason Christmon II  Park Hill  5.17
Devon Buck Free State 5.18
Kael Farkes Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.18
River Riley Harrisonville 5.19
Elias White  Ottawa  5.19
Abe Siebenmorgen Maur Hill 5.19
Connor Berlin Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.19
Kory Groce Lafayette  5.19
Jaylen Rucker Shawnee Mission West 5.20
Colin Freeman Park Hill 5.20
Vincent Charles Wilson Jr. Grandview  5.20
Justice  Akinmoladun  Grandview 5.20
Greg Dowdy McCluer North  5.20
Sam Schlote Shawnee Mission East 5.20
Jack Scanlon Rockhurst 5.20
Chol Ater St. Joe Benton 5.21
Jonah Hall Olathe South 5.21
Evan Robertson Mehlville 5.22
Kyle  Kelly Mill Valley 5.22
Parker Wolgast Olathe South  5.22
Riley Wagner Emporia 5.22
Ethan George Raymore Peculiar 5.22
Jack Kincaid  Bishop Miege  5.22
Kayden Pennewell Shawnee Mission Northwest  5.22
Drew Hyams Liberty North 5.23
Ladontai Bridges Hogan Prep 5.25
Lovette Epelle FreeState  5.25
Ronald Mitchell Jr Park Hill South  5.25
Owen Moore Lee’s Summit North 5.25
Zach Casey Liberty North 5.25
Marques Cook Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.25
Renner Grubb Central 5.27
Devin Wilmore Olathe East 5.28
Ryan Bolin Shawnee Mission East 5.28
Zion Hawkins St. Michael Archangel  5.28
Dylan Rizer Winnetonka 5.28
Trey Templeton Emporia 5.28
Michael Maugans Kickapoo 5.31
Wanya' Crofton Blue Valley North 5.31
Max VanMeter Bishop Miege 5.31
Tristin Reasoner Wichita Northwest 5.31
Frankie Calderon Free State 5.31
Jaron Saunders Lafayette  5.31
Xavier Newman Washburn Rural 5.32
Lawrence  Price Raytown South 5.32
Cole Mondi Lawrence   5.33
Collin Williams Bishop Miege  5.33
Brock Brown Lansing  5.34
Demetre  Miller  Center High school  5.34
Travien Goodman St Michael 5.37
Monyim Blakley-Hitchcock Benton  5.37
Whitney Hall Emporia  5.37
Drayden Harris Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.41
Andrew Jarvis Piper 5.41
Jesse Herr Savannah  5.43
Jason Skivers Van horn  5.44
Wesley Bazzle Lees Summit West 5.44
Kel  Stroud Chapman  5.49
Ian Wilson Lafayette  5.49
Brendan  Cano  Lincoln Prep 5.50
Isaac Stanton Maize 5.50
Colby McBride Kearney  5.50
Elias Contreras Parkhill High School  5.53
Daniel Wink Raymore Peculiar 5.53
Sterling Smithson Blue Valley 5.55
Anthony  Garcia Leavenworth  5.55
Sloan Hayden Eudora  5.57
Jakobie Breshears  Slater  5.59
Jermaine Harris Oak Park 5.62
Austin Hart North Kansas City  5.62
Corey Taylor Lee's Summit West 5.63
Gage Thomas Benton 5.66
Brett  Dujakovich Lees Summit North 5.68
Grant Gaston Blue Valley  5.70
Avery Fahnestock Andover  5.72
Jayden Oquendo Maranatha Christian Academy 5.72
Cobe Rees Lee's Summit West 5.75
Connor Buffon Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.75
Alex Bonilla Maize South  5.82
Elijah Hale Benton 5.84
Micah Baird Raymore Peculiar  5.84
Jayden Springer Ruskin  5.89
Beau Stephens Blue Springs 5.90
TJ Michael Topeka High 5.91
Clayton Power Blue Valley  5.91
Tait Smith Park Hill 5.91
Carlos Gonzalez Emporia  5.93
Jarien Montgomery Park Hill  5.94
Jhermayne Townsend Hogan Prep 5.94
Collin Keeney Bishop Miege 5.96
Carter Moore Raymore Peculiar 5.99
Hayden Porter Blue Valley Southwest  6.00
Joseph Krause Shawnee Mission East  6.00
Noah Smith Lawrence 6.03
Charles Amaro Free State 6.03
Joshua Clark Olathe West 6.06
Luca  Sanchez Free State  6.13
Jack Kelly Rockhurst 6.25
Thomas Varhall Blue Valley Northwest 6.25
Hunter Staley Staley  6.33
Hunter Schrock Maroa-Forsyth 6.37
Dawson Harrington Olathe South  6.40
Tyson King Raymore Peculiar 6.50
Jackson Williamson Pleasant Hill  6.60
Myzelle Law Blue Valley North  6.68
Duncan Haines Mills Mill Valley 7.31