skip navigation

810 Varsity Combine Results: Short

By Chad Rader, 810 Varsity, 04/27/19, 5:45PM CDT

Share

Results of the short shuttle from April 27

Read the results of the Short Shuttle from the 810 Varsity Combines from April 27 at Shawnee Mission East.

First Name Last Name School Short
Brandon Hall North Kansas City 4.06
Luke Grimm Raymore-Peculiar 4.19
Marcus Preston Free State 4.19
Myles Shaw Lee's Summit North  4.22
Mason Perez Larned  4.22
Eli Lamb Farmington R-7 4.22
Uciph McDaniel Topeka   4.23
Nicholas Schwarz Blue Valley Northwest 4.25
Christopher McGee Lawrence 4.28
Davontae Telar Van Horn  4.29
Thomas Edward Blue Valley Northwest 4.3
Andrew KAYHILL Lee Summit West  4.31
Ryan Belt Lee's Summit 4.31
Jaylen  Carter Washburn Rural  4.31
Timothy  Dorsey Bishop Miege  4.31
Sawyer Kramer Ell-Saline 4.32
Manowa Preston FL Schlagle  4.34
Levi Sprague Olathe South 4.34
Deshon Lewis Lawrence 4.35
JACKSON HILSABECK Ray-Pec HS 4.35
Jack Mullen Shawnee Mission South 4.35
Dawson Parks Staley High School 4.37
Tony Lunson Olathe South 4.38
Tyler Fiala Blue Springs 4.38
Jack Kincaid  Bishop Miege  4.38
Dae’Qwan  Leathers Tahlequah 4.4
Briggs Bartosh Park Hill South 4.4
MarQuan  Whetstone  Van Horn   4.41
Jace Reynolds Harrisonville  4.41
Kaleb White Olathe Northwest  4.41
Travon SpringField McCluer North 4.43
Cooper Glavan Clay Center 4.43
Graham Sutherland Raypec  4.43
Reece Dawson Willard, MO 4.43
Myles Nash Olathe South 4.44
Jordin Epting Olathe East 4.44
Jackson Vest Raymore Peculiar 4.44
Ace McKinnis Grand Island 4.44
Joshua Becton Schlagle 4.44
Hunter Niemann Maize South 4.44
Qua’Shon Leathers Tahlequah 4.44
Jonah Hall Olathe South 4.44
Rishi Rattan Bishop Miege 4.45
Luke Vega Blue Valley Northwest 4.46
Brandon Snell  Piper  4.47
Ty Lindenman Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.47
Reed Smith Olathe South 4.47
Andrew Schwinn Maur Hill  4.47
Christopher Rhodes Truman 4.47
Devon Buck Free State 4.47
Cobe Rees Lee's Summit West 4.47
Jaylin Noel Park Hill 4.48
Angelo Butts McCluer North  4.5
Kordan Harris Saint Thomas Aquinas 4.5
LaJames White Piper 4.5
Gavin Oyler Grain Valley 4.5
Trent Flake Grain Valley 4.5
Isaiah Gavin Saint Thomas Aquinas 4.5
Sean Mitchell Van Horn 4.5
Kaidan Armstead Liberty North 4.5
Lukas Craig Olathe South 4.5
Shawn Hendershot  Blue Valley North  4.5
Evan Ranallo Blue Valley Northwest 4.5
Thomas Manske Saint Thomas Aquinas  4.5
Jaylin Richardson Schlagle 4.52
Isaac Alexander Olathe South  4.52
Taylor Wilson  Lee's Summit west  4.53
Justin  Fountain Jr Bishop Miege  4.53
Shavion Bethea Lawrence  4.53
Marrell Fountain  Olathe East 4.53
Ty Black Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.53
Bobby Pierce Grandview  4.53
Miles Henderson Lafayette 4.53
Ryley  Wheat Free State 4.53
Trevor Erickson Chattahoochee County 4.53
Chase Hammond Lee's Summit West 4.53
David Jacquez Fort Osage  4.53
Abe Siebenmorgen Maur Hill 4.53
Ryan Olivas Liberty   4.54
Eliyh Dobron Piper High School 4.54
Price Terrill Shawnee Mission East 4.54
Eli Fahnestock Andover  4.54
Austin Rosetta De Soto  4.55
Dakari Hartfield McCluer North 4.56
Kendall Brewer Schlagle 4.56
Ethan Light Pittsburg  4.56
Preven Christon Maize High 4.56
Taylor Bledsoe Lafayette 4.56
Zack Hoxsie Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.56
Hudson Gray Beloit 4.56
Luke Jennings Basehor Linwood  4.56
Andrew Nehrbass Olathe South 4.57
Andrew Holpin Blue Valley Northwest 4.57
Bartholomew Ausler III Bishop Miege 4.58
Carlos Cortez Lafayette 4.58
Jakobie Breshears  Slater  4.58
Jeremy Brown North Kansas City 4.59
Shomari  Parnell Andover Central 4.59
Tyler Reishus Mill Valley  4.59
Nathan Sharp Park Hill South  4.59
Taggert Baker Mill Valley 4.59
Ryan Andrew Olathe Northwest 4.59
Dallas Williams De Soto 4.59
Gunner  Elkins Ray-Pec 4.59
Wilson Selzer Rockhurst 4.59
Kort Mattison Washburn Rural  4.59
Lee Allen Lincoln Prep 4.59
Evan Robertson Mehlville 4.59
Kayden Pennewell Shawnee Mission Northwest  4.59
Jovon Ray Raytown South 4.6
Cory Macon Schlagle 4.6
Warren  Bennett III Liberty North  4.6
Tucker Atwood Rockhurst 4.6
Isaiah Smith Blue Valley Northwest 4.6
Shane  Fredrickson Lee’s Summit West 4.6
Colton Jegen Mill Valley  4.6
Jaylen Rucker Shawnee Mission West 4.6
Collin Williams Bishop Miege  4.6
Shane Watts De Soto  4.62
Kahlil Allen Blue Valley North 4.62
Chance Omli Eisenhower 4.62
Riley Wagner Emporia 4.62
kenneth hampton Jr Maize 4.63
Andrew Wendling Emporia High School 4.63
Parker Wolgast Olathe South  4.63
Corbin Bevan Kearney  4.64
Terrence  Collins II St. Thomas Aquinas 4.65
Jackson Miller De Soto  4.65
Connor DeLong Olathe West 4.65
Branden Martin Piper High School 4.65
Jake McEnaney Tarkio 4.65
J.P. Deeter Topeka  4.65
Chol Ater St. Joe Benton 4.65
Jonathan Jefferson McCluer North  4.66
Darion Neal Parkhill Highschool 4.66
Jared Givens Wichita Northwest  4.66
Tony Friends  Shawnee Mission East  4.66
Heisman LaFave Savannah  4.66
Jackson  Novacek Olathe West 4.66
Trey Adams Hays 4.66
Tyler Wilson Winnetonka 4.66
Luke Schneider  Lansing  4.66
Mason Weber Bishop Miege 4.66
Samuel DeZube Blue Valley 4.67
Joshua Cusick Blue Valley Northwest 4.67
Bradley Woodard McCluer North 4.67
DeVon Williams McCluer North 4.68
Mack Moeller Bishop Miege 4.68
Xavier Loyd Blue Springs 4.68
Jordan Scruggs Harmon 4.68
Garrett Kellner De Soto 4.68
Silas Etter Eudora 4.68
Whitney Hall Emporia  4.68
Lee  Marshall III Shawnee Mission East  4.69
Colin Shields Maize South  4.69
Michael  Henderson Shawnee Mission East  4.69
Sam Schlote Shawnee Mission East 4.69
Wanya' Crofton Blue Valley North 4.69
Jason Christmon II  Park Hill  4.7
Dmauri Franklin Olathe East 4.71
Daigen Moulton Arkansas City 4.71
Jaxon Harbour Glendale  4.71
Trysten Heck Baldwin 4.71
Brian Burns Bishop Miege 4.71
Marques Cook Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.71
Brandon  Lane jr St Micheal Archangel   4.72
Antone Grant Grandview 4.72
Cody Clemons Papillion LaVista 4.72
Erwin Nash Olathe South 4.72
Jacob Younkman Northwest High school 4.72
Kendall Norrod Maize 4.72
Mason Ross Wichita NorthWest 4.72
Carlton Perkins   4.72
Connor Baxley Liberty North  4.72
Maxxwell Ford Basehor Linwood 4.72
Rylan Miller Shawnee Mission North  4.74
Patrick Carlton Carthage 4.74
Cole Mondi Lawrence   4.74
Elias Carson  St Thomas Aquinas  4.75
Robert Smith Garden Plain 4.75
Antonio Cobb’s II Piper High School 4.75
Jaron Saunders Lafayette  4.75
Colby McBride Kearney  4.75
Christopher Paige Excelsior Springs 4.77
Keaton Robertson  Maize High School  4.78
Sterling Harvey Olathe East 4.78
AJ Cooper Basehor Linwood  4.78
Dominic Berry Topeka High 4.78
Nehemiah Bankston Grandview 4.78
Brock Bruggeman St. James Academy 4.78
Kennedy Atkinson Harrisonville 4.78
Grant Hajicek Rock Bridge  4.78
Caden Stone St Joe Benton 4.78
Colin Freeman Park Hill 4.78
Drew Hyams Liberty North 4.78
Ronald Mitchell Jr Park Hill South  4.78
Drayden Harris Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.78
Jack Moellers St. James Academy 4.79
Reid Cowan Seaman 4.79
Jason Skivers Van horn  4.79
Connor Doble Bishop Miege 4.8
Dj Witt Carthage  4.81
Domingo Vega-Thomas Wichita Northwest 4.81
Keith Locke Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.81
Carson Caldwell Mill Valley  4.81
Wesley Bazzle Lees Summit West 4.81
Ladontai Bridges Hogan Prep 4.81
Fabien Billbe Raymore-Peculiar 4.82
Donovan Ganapini Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.82
Braden  Bartosh Park Hill South 4.82
Brandon Ahart Piper  4.82
Ryan Bolin Shawnee Mission East 4.82
Frankie Calderon Free State 4.83
Brock Ivy Park Hill South 4.84
Hayden Henderson DeSoto 4.84
Zachery Mills Mill Valley 4.84
Zac Daher Northwest  4.84
Danny  Carroll  St. Thomas Aquinas  4.84
Kadyn Galbreath Emporia 4.84
Jacob Poisal Harrisonville 4.84
Devin Force Lees Summit West 4.84
Devin Wilmore Olathe East 4.84
Michael Maugans Kickapoo 4.84
Darius Bibbs Olathe East 4.85
Jr Tatum Basehor-Linwood 4.85
Anthony  Wilson II  Lee's Summit  4.85
Kyle  Kelly Mill Valley 4.85
Tristin Reasoner Wichita Northwest 4.85
Sloan Hayden Eudora  4.87
Jermaine Harris Oak Park 4.87
De'Aric Quinn Shawnee Mission North  4.88
Braden Niemann Maize South  4.88
Bobby  Hummel Rockhurst  4.88
Kenny Fehrman Wellington KS 4.88
Sam Hecht Mill Valley  4.88
River Riley Harrisonville 4.88
Vincent Charles Wilson Jr. Grandview  4.88
Ethan George Raymore Peculiar 4.88
Demetre  Miller  Center High school  4.88
Andrew Jarvis Piper 4.88
Kenneth  Perry McClure North  4.89
Connor Berlin Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.89
Jay'Len Thompson Grandview 4.9
Kory Groce Lafayette  4.9
Brayden Burleson Mid Buchanan  4.91
Dionte Brown Saint Thomas Aquinas  4.91
Isaac Stanton Maize 4.91
Daniel Wink Raymore Peculiar 4.91
Jack Meylan Shawnee Mission Northwest  4.93
Avery Fahnestock Andover  4.93
Hezekiah Newman Olathe East 4.94
Noah Rogers Shawnee Mission North 4.94
Quincy Adams J.C. Harmon 4.94
Ian Wilson Lafayette  4.94
Carlos Gonzalez Emporia  4.94
Dominic Lee Sumner Academy 4.95
Gaige  Warren Park Hill South 4.97
Jack Scanlon Rockhurst 4.97
Trey Templeton Emporia 4.97
Xavier Newman Washburn Rural 4.97
Jesse Herr Savannah  4.97
Kel  Stroud Chapman  4.97
Elias Contreras Parkhill High School  4.97
Anthony  Garcia Leavenworth  4.97
Connor Buffon Shawnee Mission Northwest 4.97
Alec Younggren Olathe South 4.98
Lovette Epelle FreeState  4.99
Key'an York McCluer North  5
Brendan  Cano  Lincoln Prep 5
Max Close SM South 5.03
Dylan Rizer Winnetonka 5.03
Hayden Porter Blue Valley Southwest  5.03
Max VanMeter Bishop Miege 5.05
Cameron Penny St Thomas Aquinas 5.06
Julian Eslinger Winnetonka 5.06
Zach Casey Liberty North 5.09
James Gore Park Hill 5.09
Justice  Akinmoladun  Grandview 5.1
Greg Dowdy McCluer North  5.1
Brock Brown Lansing  5.1
Eric Avery Park Hill South 5.12
Zion Hawkins St. Michael Archangel  5.13
Beau Stephens Blue Springs 5.13
Joseph Krause Shawnee Mission East  5.15
Micah Baird Raymore Peculiar  5.16
Kael Farkes Shawnee Mission Northwest 5.18
Lawrence  Price Raytown South 5.19
Jarien Montgomery Park Hill  5.19
Renner Grubb Central 5.2
Joshua Clark Olathe West 5.21
Jayden Oquendo Maranatha Christian Academy 5.22
TJ Michael Topeka High 5.22
Austin Hart North Kansas City  5.23
Travien Goodman St Michael 5.25
Elijah Hale Benton 5.25
Jackson Williamson Pleasant Hill  5.25
Jayden Springer Ruskin  5.28
Elias White  Ottawa  5.31
Monyim Blakley-Hitchcock Benton  5.31
Corey Taylor Lee's Summit West 5.31
Carter Moore Raymore Peculiar 5.32
Cedric Terrell McCluer North  5.32
Brett  Dujakovich Lees Summit North 5.34
Alex Bonilla Maize South  5.34
Dawson Harrington Olathe South  5.34
Keith Gravely Bishop Miege 5.36
Tait Smith Park Hill 5.37
Gage Thomas Benton 5.41
Hunter Schrock Maroa-Forsyth 5.41
Clayton Power Blue Valley  5.42
Owen Moore Lee’s Summit North 5.47
Jhermayne Townsend Hogan Prep 5.47
Collin Keeney Bishop Miege 5.47
Luca  Sanchez Free State  5.47
Charles Amaro Free State 5.5
Jack Kelly Rockhurst 5.5
Grant Gaston Blue Valley  5.53
Thomas Varhall Blue Valley Northwest 5.53
Noah Smith Lawrence 5.56
Tyson King Raymore Peculiar 5.62
Sterling Smithson Blue Valley 5.71
Hunter Staley Staley  5.75
Myzelle Law Blue Valley North  5.83
Duncan Haines Mills Mill Valley 6.75