Below are the all conference teams for the Frontier League, as voted by the league coaches.
First Team
Antonio Caballero, Bonner Springs SR
Tyler Neis, Eudora SR
Dalton Picek, Paola SR
Camden Beebe, Piper JR
Aiden Palmer, Spring Hill SR
Second Team
Aiden Barker, Louisburg SR
Kale Murdock, Paola JR
Cameron Rogers, Piper JR
Connor Bruch, Tonganoxie SR
Logan Blancarte, Tonganoxie SR
Honorable Mention
Jake Van Horn, Baldwin FR
Zane Clark, Bonner Springs SR
Ben Suber, Eudora SR
Derek Gomez, Ottawa JR
Adam Doran, Ottawa SR
Grant Celano, Paola SR
Aidan Wegele, Spring Hill SR
First Team
Gage Hayden, Eudora SR
Second Team
Fletcher Pankey, Spring Hill SR
Honorable Mention
Declan Battle, Louisburg SO
Blake Porter, Piper SR
Noah McCullough, Ottawa SR
First Team
Brayden Beerbower, Eudora SR
Jovanni Blackie, Paola SR
Caden Rhamy, Paola SR
Second Team
Zion Woodin, Ottawa JR
Draven Pipkin, Spring Hill JR
Colton Brusven, Tonganoxie SO
Honorable Mention
Peyton Parks, Bonner Springs JR
Kolby Kattau, Louisburg SR
Layton Brandt, Paola SR
First Team
Adrion Seals, Eudora SO
Divante Herrig-Brittian, Piper SR
Daniel Mitchell, Spring Hill SR
Second Team
Mason Dobbins, Louisburg JR
Ethan Walker, Piper SR
Isaiah Holthaus, Tonganoxie SO
Honorable Mention
Sam Darnell, Baldwin JR
JD Andrewjeski, Bonner Springs SR
Kameron Crotchett, Spring Hill SR
First Team
Jaden Hamm, Eudora JR
Second Team
Colin Vigil, Piper JR
Honorable Mention
Zayne Nowak, Baldwin SR
Andrew Colvert, Tonganoxie SR
First Team
Sam Kleidosty, Tonganoxie SR
Second Team
Zach Knowlton, Spring Hill SR
Honorable Mention
Silas Etter, Eudora HM
First Team
Jackson Rooney, Louisburg JR
Cameron Rogers, Piper JR
Connor Bruch, Tonganoxie SR
Second Team
Antonio Caballero, Bonner Springs SR
Kale Murdock, Paola JR
Camden Beebe, Piper JR
Honorable Mention
Micah Barron, Eudora JR
Adam Doran, Ottawa SR
Keanu Tiafau, Spring Hill SO
First Team
Aiden Barker, Louisburg SR
Mark Debiak, Spring Hill SO
Second Team
Dalton Picek, Paola SR
Lamar Lynch, Piper SO
Honorable Mention
Evan Dameron, Piper SO
First Team
Mason L'Heureux, Piper JR
Brandon Doles, Louisburg SR
Caden Rhamy ,Paola SR
Austin Rivers, Spring Hill SR
Andrew Colvert, Tonganoxie SR
Second Team
Brandin Andrew, Bonner Springs SR
Trenton Long, Eudora SR
Layton Moore, Paola SR
Garrah Bauer, Spring Hill SR
Honorable Mention
Wesley Martin, Baldwin JR
Nathan Vincent, Louisburg JR
Parker Guge, Ottawa SO
Clayton Forrest, Paola SR
Terrel Anderson, Piper JR
First Team
Jase Hovey, Louisburg JR
Zach Knowlton, Spring Hill SR
Sam Kleidosty, Tonganoxie SR
Ethan Walker, Piper SR
Second Team
Kale Hammerschmidt, Eudora JR
Divante Herrig-Brittian, Piper SR
Carter Meade, Spring Hill SR
Wyatt Harris, Tonganoxie JR
Honorable Mention
Miguel Andazola, Baldwin SR
Adrion Seals Eudora SO
Tiernan Reed-Cox, Ottawa SR
Trey Moala, Paola SR
Carter Meade, Spring Hill SR
Wyatt Harris, Tonganoxie JR
First Team
Colin Vigil, Piper JR
Second Team
Brayden Beerbower, Eudora SR
Honorable Mention
Layne Ryals, Louisburg JR
First Team
Jackson McWilliams, Tonganoxie SO
Second Team
Dominic McCoy, Paola SR
Honorable Mention
Layne Ryals, Louisburg JR
Reese Fogle, Ottawa SR
Zane Busick, Piper JR
First Team
Caleb Chandler, Spring Hill SR
Second Team
Layne Ryals, Louisburg JR
Honorable Mention
Jayce Smith, Bonner Springs SR
Reese Fogle, Ottawa SR
First Team
Zach Knowlton, Spring Hill SR
Second Team
Adrion Seals, Eudora SO
Honorable Mention
Jouse Navarro, Ottawa SO
Divante Herrig-Brittian, Piper SR