skip navigation
810 Varsity
Search
Search
Regular Season
2020-21
2020-21
x
Regular Season
Liberty North Invitational
Jewell Classic - Nelson Division
Jewell Classic - Patterson Division
Jewell Classic - Holley Division
CW Stessman
Basehor-Linwood Invitational
Summit Grill Shootout
Basketball (B)
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Tue
24
4 Gms
Mon
30
6 Gms
December
Tue
1
15 Gms
Wed
2
7 Gms
Thu
3
13 Gms
Fri
4
23 Gms
Sat
5
5 Gms
Mon
7
5 Gms
Tue
8
24 Gms
Wed
9
7 Gms
Thu
10
16 Gms
Fri
11
31 Gms
Sat
12
6 Gms
Mon
14
7 Gms
Tue
15
21 Gms
Wed
16
4 Gms
Thu
17
7 Gms
Fri
18
26 Gms
Sat
19
5 Gms
Mon
21
2 Gms
Tue
22
5 Gms
Sun
27
5 Gms
Mon
28
8 Gms
Tue
29
8 Gms
Wed
30
14 Gms
Thu
31
1 Gm
January
Mon
4
1 Gm
Tue
5
19 Gms
Wed
6
6 Gms
Thu
7
5 Gms
Fri
8
35 Gms
Sat
9
8 Gms
Mon
11
4 Gms
Tue
12
35 Gms
Wed
13
2 Gms
Thu
14
11 Gms
Fri
15
31 Gms
Sat
16
8 Gms
Mon
18
13 Gms
Tue
19
24 Gms
Wed
20
19 Gms
Thu
21
22 Gms
Fri
22
41 Gms
Sat
23
11 Gms
Mon
25
3 Gms
Tue
26
29 Gms
Wed
27
6 Gms
Thu
28
8 Gms
Fri
29
31 Gms
Sat
30
12 Gms
February
Mon
1
2 Gms
Tue
2
39 Gms
Wed
3
11 Gms
Thu
4
2 Gms
Fri
5
35 Gms
Sat
6
6 Gms
Mon
8
1 Gm
Tue
9
27 Gms
Wed
10
7 Gms
Thu
11
12 Gms
Fri
12
33 Gms
Sat
13
8 Gms
Mon
15
5 Gms
Tue
16
31 Gms
Wed
17
12 Gms
Thu
18
11 Gms
Fri
19
39 Gms
Sat
20
11 Gms
Sun
21
1 Gm
Mon
22
11 Gms
Tue
23
31 Gms
Wed
24
5 Gms
Thu
25
10 Gms
Fri
26
11 Gms
Sat
27
1 Gm
March
Tue
2
7 Gms
Wed
3
6 Gms
Fri
5
4 Gms
Sat
6
2 Gms
Mon
8
5 Gms
Tue
9
2 Gms
Thu
11
4 Gms
Fri
12
1 Gm
Sat
13
2 Gms
Sun
21
1 Gm
Friday, December 4, 2020
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Harrisonville
74
ST Aquinas
56
Summit Christian Academy Invitational
Rock Bridge
66
Southeast
52
Van Horn Tourney
Odessa
52
Wellington
43
Metro Acad
57
University Acad.
46
Summit Christian Academy Invitational
Liberty North
35
Rockhurst
32
St. Joe Lafayette
53
Truman
59
Phog Allen Invitational
Warrensburg
56
Lincoln Prep
42
De Soto
45
Lansing
58
Park Hill South
41
William Chrisman
44
Phog Allen Invitational
Oak Park
49
Belton
53
Turner
24
SM Northwest
72
BV West
64
SM North
61
Barstow
39
Olathe West
59
Raytown South
42
Free State
83
Raytown
36
Lee's Summit
47
Phog Allen Invitational
Ray-Pec
56
Ruskin
55
Park Hill
81
Fort Osage
24
Spring Hill
58
Leavenworth
28
Paola
62
Baldwin
34
Labette Cty
42
Bonner Springs
52
Tonganoxie
63
Louisburg
56
Piper
64
Ottawa
41
Gardner
58
Blue Valley
68
Printable Version
Select a Team