skip navigation
810 Varsity
Search
Search
Regular Season
2022-23
2022-23
x
Regular Season
Championship Showdown
BSSD Tourney
Blue Valley Shootout
De Soto Hardwood Classic
Jewell Classic - Holley Division
Jewell Classic - Nelson Division
Jewell Classic - Patterson Division
Viking Classic
Summit Grill Shootout
CW Stessman
McPherson Invitational
Tonganoxie Invitational
North Kansas City Invitational
Topeka Invitational
Spring Hill Invitational
KSHSAA Class 6A Boys State
KSHSAA Class 5A Boys State
Basketball (B)
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
November
Fri
18
1 Gm
Sat
19
1 Gm
Mon
21
3 Gms
Tue
22
10 Gms
Mon
28
5 Gms
Tue
29
17 Gms
Wed
30
3 Gms
December
Thu
1
18 Gms
Fri
2
42 Gms
Sat
3
11 Gms
Mon
5
9 Gms
Tue
6
35 Gms
Wed
7
10 Gms
Thu
8
26 Gms
Fri
9
45 Gms
Sat
10
17 Gms
Mon
12
6 Gms
Tue
13
35 Gms
Wed
14
4 Gms
Thu
15
8 Gms
Fri
16
40 Gms
Sat
17
12 Gms
Mon
19
10 Gms
Tue
20
20 Gms
Wed
21
4 Gms
Thu
22
3 Gms
Tue
27
11 Gms
Wed
28
13 Gms
Thu
29
12 Gms
Fri
30
14 Gms
January
Mon
2
1 Gm
Tue
3
23 Gms
Wed
4
8 Gms
Thu
5
9 Gms
Fri
6
42 Gms
Sat
7
10 Gms
Mon
9
2 Gms
Tue
10
44 Gms
Wed
11
2 Gms
Thu
12
14 Gms
Fri
13
38 Gms
Sat
14
6 Gms
Mon
16
6 Gms
Tue
17
30 Gms
Wed
18
7 Gms
Thu
19
34 Gms
Fri
20
48 Gms
Sat
21
26 Gms
Mon
23
5 Gms
Tue
24
36 Gms
Wed
25
3 Gms
Thu
26
5 Gms
Fri
27
34 Gms
Sat
28
7 Gms
Mon
30
5 Gms
Tue
31
48 Gms
February
Wed
1
7 Gms
Thu
2
1 Gm
Fri
3
47 Gms
Sat
4
5 Gms
Mon
6
1 Gm
Tue
7
50 Gms
Wed
8
1 Gm
Fri
10
52 Gms
Sat
11
4 Gms
Mon
13
4 Gms
Tue
14
45 Gms
Wed
15
3 Gms
Thu
16
2 Gms
Fri
17
48 Gms
Mon
20
2 Gms
Tue
21
38 Gms
Wed
22
12 Gms
Thu
23
5 Gms
Fri
24
25 Gms
Sat
25
1 Gm
Mon
27
6 Gms
Tue
28
18 Gms
March
Wed
1
33 Gms
Fri
3
21 Gms
Sat
4
8 Gms
Mon
6
6 Gms
Wed
8
7 Gms
Thu
9
7 Gms
Fri
10
11 Gms
Sat
11
3 Gms
Thu
16
1 Gm
Fri
17
3 Gms
Sat
18
2 Gms
Friday, December 2, 2022
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
LS North
56
Van Horn
49
Phog Allen Classic
Ozark
42
Liberty
52
Republic Tourney
Smith Cotton
61
Belton
67
Willard Classic
Truman
42
William Chrisman
46
Phog Allen Classic
Non-Covered
36
Park Hill South
79
vs West Plains (Republic Tourney)
Kipp Gators
41
Bishop Miege
73
Non-Covered
53
Oak Grove
29
vs Moberly
DeLaSalle
28
University Acad.
58
Eagle Invitational
Non-Covered
39
LS West
60
vs Rogers Heritage (Arvest Tourney)
North KC
68
Bl. Springs South
66
Heritage Christian
53
Barstow
49
Atchison
76
Non-Covered
37
at Rossville
Bishop Ward
84
Turner
32
Hugoton
61
Olathe West
66
Hays City Shootout
Logan-Rogersville
63
Summit Christian
38
Summit Christian Tourney
Raytown
49
Helias
55
Arvest Classic
Cameron
11
Plattsburg
53
Liberty North
38
Rockhurst
31
Northeast
11
Center
82
Kauffman School
54
Warrensburg
50
Non-Covered
26
Ruskin
82
vs Paseo Academy
BV North
60
Olathe East
49
BV Southwest
56
Lawrence
64
Raytown South
58
Southeast
51
Grandview
49
Grain Valley
52
Oak Park
58
Ray-Pec
52
Mill Valley
62
BV West
60
ST Aquinas
58
Pembroke Hill
66
Gardner
73
Sumner
61
Blue Springs
50
Lee's Summit
33
Rock Bridge
36
Olathe North
58
Phog Allen Classic
Piper
79
Leavenworth
56
Lansing
35
Seaman
56
De Soto
59
Shawnee Heights
46
Topeka West
52
Basehor
58
Louisburg
46
Tonganoxie
32
Central
72
Lincoln Prep
75
Emporia
72
Ottawa
65
Spring Hill
23
Eudora
38
Labette Cty
45
Bonner Springs
79
Paola
36
Baldwin
54
Free State
59
Hays
54
Hays City Shootout
Printable Version
Select a Team